Herren Bezirksliga Hannover (Staffel 3) |
|
|
1 |
|
06.08.2023 15:00 |
|
TuSpo Schliekum |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
13.08.2023 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TSV Luthe |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
20.08.2023 15:00 |
|
TSV Barsinghausen |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
27.08.2023 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
SC Rinteln |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
01.09.2023 19:00 |
|
SV Ihme-Roloven |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10.09.2023 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
17.09.2023 15:00 |
|
SV Gehrden |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
13.09.2023 20:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
01.10.2023 15:00 |
|
TSV Giesen |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
08.10.2023 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
SV Arnum |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
15.10.2023 15:00 |
|
FC Stadthagen |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
25.02.2024 14:00 |
|
TSV Goltern |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
28.03.2024 20:00 |
|
TSV Algesdorf |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
05.11.2023 14:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TSV Kolenfeld |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
12.03.2024 19:00 |
|
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
10.04.2024 19:30 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TuSpo Schliekum |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
24.11.2023 19:30 |
|
TSV Luthe |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
03.03.2024 15:00 |
|
SC Rinteln |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
10.03.2024 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TSV Barsinghausen |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
17.03.2024 15:00 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
16.04.2024 19:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
SV Ihme-Roloven |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
07.04.2024 15:00 |
|
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
14.04.2024 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
SV Gehrden |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
21.04.2024 15:00 |
|
SV Arnum |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
28.04.2024 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TSV Giesen |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
05.05.2024 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TSV Goltern |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
12.05.2024 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
FC Stadthagen |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
26.05.2024 15:00 |
|
TSV Kolenfeld |
|
- |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
29.05.2024 20:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
TSV Algesdorf |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
09.06.2024 15:00 |
|
TSV Pattensen II |
|
- |
|
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|